ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9741383
*
nr 974 1383
Sten Dunér
(f. 1931), Sverige
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), HC-upplaga, 14/20, signerad, 1990, motivet: 52x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sten Dunér (f. 1931), HC-upplaga, 14/20, signerad, 1990, motivet: 52x34
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2015
at 19:27:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/8 20:13:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad sten dunér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Sten Dunér
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
nr 974 1383
Sten Dunér
(f. 1931), Sverige
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), HC-upplaga, 14/20, signerad, 1990, motivet: 52x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sten Dunér (f. 1931), HC-upplaga, 14/20, signerad, 1990, motivet: 52x34
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/8 20:13:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad sten dunér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16